Startovní listina po kategoriích

Oblastní žebříček

Turistická základna Podheraltice

2017-10-21T10:00:00

D10  D10N  D12  D14  D16  D18  D21C  D21D  D35  D45  D55  D65  H10  H10N  H12  H14  H16  H18  H21C  H21D  H35  H45  H55  H65  HDR  P 

D10

Délka:2200 Převýšení:80

Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Vítková Eva CHT1053 682379
4.00 Vítková Hana SJI0750 336770
7.00 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 2113415
10.00 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 53158
13.00 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 0
16.00 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 232404
19.00 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 2092371
22.00 Boučková Eva CHT0751 0
25.00 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 142
31.00 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0759 0
34.00 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 52192

D10N

Délka:2000 Převýšení:125

Start Jméno Registrace SI
17.00 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 53602
20.00 Věžníková Veronika TTR0999 2115145
23.00 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 361944
26.00 Chumová Adéla SLP0950 51287
29.00 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 433091
32.00 Věžníková Natálie TTR0777 2115140
35.00 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 113
38.00 Kroupa Hana TTR0853 303960
41.00 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 53177
44.00 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 49689

D12

Délka:2600 Převýšení:90

Start Jméno Registrace SI
11.00 Wacková Anna SJI0653 7926
14.00 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 7210128
17.00 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 51838
20.00 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 2082930
23.00 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 141
26.00 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 220400
29.00 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 553451
32.00 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 2801042
35.00 Drobná Kateřina CHT0560 0
38.00 Jindřichová Eliška SJI0553 2085599
41.00 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 2088158
47.00 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 2059732
50.00 Pleskačová Aneta CTB0661 2121754
53.00 Slavíková Eva CHT0559 0

D14

Délka:3299 Převýšení:135

Start Jméno Registrace SI
14.00 Pilná Klára OSN0452 436958
20.00 Zbínová Aneta CTB0451 2121778
26.00 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 9201757
38.00 Teclová Linda CTB0354 2121761
44.00 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 2079504
50.00 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 52239

D16

Délka:4599 Převýšení:170

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 232331
3.00 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 7207775
6.00 Starková Terezie CHT0251 9102283
9.00 Sobotková Klára PZR0351 1400419
12.00 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 129
18.00 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 1396852

D18

Délka:5599 Převýšení:180

Start Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 8636796
8.00 Vacková Anna CHT0051 51970
20.00 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 2800337
26.00 Boháčová Anna CTB0051 8884

D21C

Délka:7299 Převýšení:250

Start Jméno Registrace SI
10.00 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 7208083
13.00 Binková Jana CHT8651 52312
16.00 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 7205966
19.00 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 7204508
22.00 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 2081369
25.00 Urbanová Johana PZR9251 232496
28.00 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 7207865
37.00 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 2059736
40.00 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 886269
49.00 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 7770033
52.00 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 53127
58.00 Chumová Jana SLP7451 51354
61.00 Bauerová Petra 6KC8350 7207875

D21D

Délka:4599 Převýšení:175

Start Jméno Registrace SI
4.00 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 53603
7.00 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 51923
10.00 Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 4537
13.00 Suková Renata PZR7352 410374
16.00 Novotná Petra SJI8350 8703
19.00 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 0
25.00 Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 336763

D35

Délka:6299 Převýšení:210

Start Jméno Registrace SI
47.00 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 232874
50.00 Brychtová Zuzana JHB8053 2103783
53.00 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 2113481
56.00 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 2081356
59.00 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 330592
62.00 Jindřichová Lenka SJI7550 111
65.00 Kukačková Renata 5VX7950 0
68.00 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 995881
71.00 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 2067998
74.00 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 52230
77.00 Benešová Iva SJH7051 9101672
80.00 Turzo Iva OSN7750 7300180

D45

Délka:4200 Převýšení:160

Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 2102817
4.00 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 980334
7.00 Šaterová Monika SJI6551 301282
10.00 Tichá Jana SJH6451 51925
13.00 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 2070801
16.00 Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 8006654
19.00 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 2052393
25.00 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 2017679
28.00 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 2080977
31.00 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 2075659
34.00 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 2080979
37.00 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 331257

D55

Délka:3899 Převýšení:110

Start Jméno Registrace SI
28.00 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 7205030
34.00 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 51922
37.00 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 2023804

D65

Délka:3000 Převýšení:105

Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Podhorská Věra CJI5252 232900

H10

Délka:2200 Převýšení:80

Start Jméno Registrace SI
27.00 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 2801030
30.00 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 232322
33.00 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 2096216
36.00 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 126
39.00 Prášil Adam SJI0901 2088159
42.00 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 682374
48.00 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 331244
51.00 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 53153
54.00 Frýba Matyáš SJI0700 253125
57.00 Denemarek Max TBM0800 7080127

H10N

Délka:2000 Převýšení:125

Start Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 Černý Petr SJI0905 110
5.00 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 2111816
8.00 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 2113416
11.00 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 2079509
14.00 Kopecký Votěch CHT0709 0
17.00 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 112
20.00 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 0
26.00 Rozsypal Jakub SJI0805 2118483
29.00 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 2088209
32.00 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 2103300

H12

Délka:3100 Převýšení:115

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 124
3.00 Šíma Matěj CHT0509 0
6.00 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 9201561
9.00 Pařízek Jan PZR0409 8699
12.00 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 2080831
15.00 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 2096259
18.00 Vacek František CHT0501 2067939
21.00 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 446402
24.00 Pejchal Josef OSN0500 52000
27.00 Nouza Michal SJH0505 2113419
30.00 Beneš Tomáš SJI0501 2113482
33.00 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 52248
36.00 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 2059733
39.00 Mašek Jakub PZR0502 2120640
42.00 Černý Vojtěch SJI0603 2085561
45.00 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 2118475
48.00 Jirků František SJI0600 52966
51.00 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 2011898

H14

Délka:4900 Převýšení:160

Start Jméno Registrace SI
30.00 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 2087716
33.00 Splítek Petr PZR0401 7209358
36.00 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 336711
39.00 Beneš Roman SJI0403 2113414
42.00 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 420435
45.00 Chrást Lukáš OSN0448 52143
48.00 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 51771
51.00 Vaněček Tomáš SJH0404 2096253
54.00 Cícha Václav TTR0401 2092373
57.00 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 51770
60.00 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 2113360
63.00 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 2061841
66.00 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 2115144

H16

Délka:6099 Převýšení:185

Start Jméno Registrace SI
55.00 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 2080961
58.00 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 2099490
61.00 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 2087700
64.00 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 436440
67.00 Záboj Petr SJI0101 2061788
70.00 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 2052352
76.00 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 361999
79.00 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 232348

H18

Délka:8099 Převýšení:230

Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 442888
7.00 Hybeš David CHT9903 53168
19.00 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 331357

H21C

Délka:11900 Převýšení:340

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 219260
3.00 Hovorka Jan LPU7907 9337
6.00 Sabol Josef CTB9902 436413
9.00 Prášil Marek SJI7313 500580
12.00 Hübner Jan CTB7902 2082923
15.00 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 49824
18.00 Jirků Roman SJI8309 301273
21.00 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 52161
24.00 Čech Petr SJI0001 2075680
27.00 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 7300187
30.00 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 7200366
33.00 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 2113365
36.00 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 2073707
39.00 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 52333
45.00 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 7201807
48.00 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 886813
51.00 Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 52158
54.00 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 2059730
57.00 Nouza Petr SJH9300 2079508
60.00 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 2045309
63.00 Culka Josef JHB8607 7300171
66.00 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 2061827
69.00 Baier Martin TUR7603 7677777
72.00 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 7206548
75.00 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 981817
78.00 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 51999
81.00 Kafka Tomáš SJI8504 52334

H21D

Délka:7599 Převýšení:235

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 51557
3.00 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 7790320
6.00 Ženka Ondřej 6YC8201 7209355
9.00 Žanda Jan CTB6701 7260028
12.00 Musil Marek CHT8801 52301
15.00 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 232483
18.00 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 442870
24.00 Žanda Jan CTB9901 1413712
27.00 Splítek Václav PZR7700 52608
30.00 Kubák Martin ml. SJH9902 336772
33.00 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 7200599
36.00 Coufal Petr 3MC8000 2099510

H35

Délka:8300 Převýšení:240

Start Jméno Registrace SI
33.00 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 442847
36.00 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 2088726
39.00 Heimlich Pavel 5FZ7700 0
42.00 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 52152
45.00 Blažek Petr SJH7402 2051486
48.00 Běloušek Pavel CTB7101 2118480
51.00 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 8709
54.00 Beneš Jan SJH7001 336767
57.00 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 889294
60.00 Vaněček Roman SJH7701 2096219
63.00 Adam Aleš TRT8100 2112763
66.00 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 53709
69.00 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 2096231
72.00 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 2800340
75.00 Kinšt David SJH7901 330596
78.00 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 232875
81.00 Potužník Martin SJH7705 2113492

H45

Délka:6900 Převýšení:190

Start Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 219258
5.00 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 8006005
8.00 Nouza Petr SJH6501 2079498
11.00 Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 51613
14.00 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 336790
17.00 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 7003047
20.00 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 49811
23.00 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 51141
26.00 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 53631
29.00 Komín Petr RUZ7200 2800299
32.00 Trojan Jiří SJH6601 434831
35.00 Špaček Robert NNN6808 2049554
38.00 Tichý Martin SJH6401 51929
44.00 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 52360
47.00 Suk Marek PZR6701 410394
50.00 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 51140
53.00 Vacek František CHT7001 4634
56.00 Vacek Milan SJI6901 219243

H55

Délka:5099 Převýšení:175

Start Jméno Registrace SI
26.00 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 51994
29.00 Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 52357
32.00 Vítek Josef CHT4802 51948
35.00 Bořil Petr SJI6207 6607
38.00 Romanovský Alois SJH6101 331118
41.00 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 52173
44.00 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 442873
47.00 Kafka Václav SJI6001 301295
50.00 Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 8620015
53.00 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 897365
56.00 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 51953
62.00 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 7510216
65.00 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 2044881
68.00 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 51951
71.00 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 51920

H65

Délka:4099 Převýšení:155

Start Jméno Registrace SI
44.00 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 2023807
47.00 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 52323
50.00 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 9200531
56.00 Starka František CHT4801 51949
59.00 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 51989

HDR

Délka:2000 Převýšení:125

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Chumová Lada SLP1250 301528
0.00 Kukačková Johanka FSP1559 2090846
0.00 Věžník Roman TTR1111 2115150
0.00 Komárková Radka SJH1151 2025364
0.00 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 2096212
0.00 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 0
0.00 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 331439
0.00 Šmídová Linda NNN0951 2109705
0.00 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 2113412
0.00 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 301356
0.00 Jelínek Šimon RUZ1300 2092366
0.00 Polednová Helena RUZ1250 51780
0.00 Hübner Václav CTB1102 51833
0.00 Pilná Anna OSN1151 436927
0.00 Zhorela Ondřej Jakub SJI0804 125
0.00 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 2120639
0.00 Fraj David RUZ0900 49887
0.00 Turzo Nela OSN1150 1010777
0.00 Heimlichová Alena 5FZ0950 0
0.00 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 52247
0.00 Kroupa Vít TTR1001 2244
0.00 Kroupa Otto TTR1212 2230

P

Délka:3000 Převýšení:95

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 2049578
0.00 Kopenec Milan SJH7102 2096225
0.00 Šmíd Jiří NNN0601 2109702
0.00 Wurzelová Pavlína OSN9273 52145
0.00 Wurzelová Hana OSN8972 8001989
0.00 Žandová Hana CTB7052 339558
0.00 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 140
0.00 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 2111732
0.00 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 232335
0.00 Křivan Václav TTR76XX 2016320